Measurements each one 35 x 20 x 17 cm
Featured
Perfect state. Measurements: 27 x 9 x 9 cm. Provenance: private collection, Barcelona.
Featured
Lot 326
Exquisite Art Nouveau Gallé vase in blown glass and polychrome vitreous paste, 1900s - 1920s
20 x 10 x 10 cm, perfect condition. Provenance: private collection, Barcelona.