DIMORE | Silver, ancient and XIX century paintings, ceramics and furniture

Auction 56

11 items 11 items
room Bologna

Auction 56

  • ( Lots: 1-213)

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 24.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 2.00%

11 items

Luigi Folli (Massa Lombarda 1830 - Bologna 1891), “La Lettura”, fine del XIX secolo.Olio su tela, H cm 100x80 - con cornice 123x103