Metallo. Secolo XIXMetal. XIX century ...[more]
Piccolo scrigno - Small chest
Piccolo leggio - Small lectern
Mogano con piede scolpito. Sicilia. Secolo XX. Cm d 59 h 72Mahogany with sculpted foot. Sicily. 20th century. Cm d 59 h 72 ...[more]
Sheffield inciso e sbalzato. Inizi secolo XXSheffield engraved and embossed. Early 20th century ...[more]