Autumn Auction

10 items 10 items
room Palermo

Autumn Auction

  • ( Lots: From 1 to 160)
  • ( Lots: From 161 to 320)
  • ( Lots: From 321 to end)

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 20.60%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.09%
VAT/sales tax on hammer: 3.00%

10 items

Mogano con piede scolpito. Sicilia. Secolo XX. Cm d 59 h 72Mahogany with sculpted foot. Sicily. 20th century. Cm d 59 h 72 ...[more]

Sheffield inciso e sbalzato. Inizi secolo XXSheffield engraved and embossed. Early 20th century ...[more]