Zuppiera - Tureen
Bassorilievo in bronzo. Cm 33,5x25 - Bas-relief in bronze. Cm 33.5x25
Biscottiera - Cookie jar
Sheffield inciso e sbalzato con monogramma. Cm d 30Sheffield engraved and embossed with monogram. Cm d 30 ...[more]
Vassoio - Tray
Antico sheffield inciso. Inizi secolo XX. Cm 55x39Antique engraved sheffield. Early 20th century. Cm 55x39 ...[more]