LOTTO DI OGGETTI DI VARIO GENERE-LOT OF OBJECTS OF VARIOUS KIND ...[more]
Disegno e matita colorata. Datato '09. Cm 13 x 14.Drawing and colored pencil. Dated '09. 13 x 14 cm. ...[more]
Stecche in avorio, madreperla e legno. Secolo XIX.Splints in ivory, mother of pearl and wood. XIX century. ...[more]
LOTTO DI CORNICI-LOT OF FRAMES
Legno scolpito e dorato. Secolo XX. Diversa dimensione.Carved and gilded wood. 20th century. Different size. ...[more]
Legno dorato. Secolo XX. Cm 60x98 e cm 53x70Gilded wood. 20th century. 60x98 cm and 53x70 cm ...[more]
LOTTO DI OGGETTI DI VARIO GENERE- LOT OF OBJECTS OF VARIOUS KIND ...[more]
Legno scolpito e dorato. Metà secolo XIX.Carved and gilded wood. Mid 19th century. ...[more]
Forme differenti. Legno scolpito e dorato.Different shapes. Carved and gilded wood. ...[more]
Porcellana policroma (rotture e mancanze)Polychrome porcelain (cracks and lacks) ...[more]
LOTTO DI OGGETTI VARI- LOT OF VARIOUS ITEMS ...[more]
OROLOGIO A TORRE- TOWER CLOCK