Asta Sarno - Sarno's Auction

Asta di primavera alla galleria Sarno - Spring auction at the Sarno's Gallery

8 items 8 items
Auction closed (4 day sale)
room Palermo

Asta Sarno - Sarno's Auction

Auction closed (4 day sale)

  • ( Lots: From 1 to 150)
  • ( Lots: From 151 to 300)
  • ( Lots: From 301 to 420)
  • ( Lots: From 421 to 528)

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 20.02%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 5.00%
VAT/sales tax on hammer: 1.00%

8 items

Argento inciso e sbalzato. Secolo XX. Gr. 2.109.Engraved and embossed silver. 20th century. 2.109 gr. ...[more]

Lot 228

COLOMBA-DOVE

Lot 514

CRISTO