Asta Sarno - Sarno's Auction

Asta di primavera alla galleria Sarno - Spring auction at the Sarno's Gallery

6 items 6 items
Auction closed (4 day sale)
room Palermo

Asta Sarno - Sarno's Auction

Auction closed (4 day sale)

  • ( Lots: From 1 to 150)
  • ( Lots: From 151 to 300)
  • ( Lots: From 301 to 420)
  • ( Lots: From 421 to 528)

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 20.02%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 5.00%
VAT/sales tax on hammer: 1.00%

6 items

Rame dorato. Secolo XX. Cm 110.Golden copper. 20th century. 110 cm. ...[more]

Lot 70

ALBARELLO

Argento. Punzoni Italia Turrita. Fine XIX. Gr. 609. Cm 20 H 18,5.Silver. Italia Turrita punches. Late XIX. Gr. 609. Cm 20 H 18.5. ...[more]