Remove filter- Oggetti (92)
- Ceramics (17)
- Models, Toys, Dolls & Games (17)
- Jewellery (16)
- Sculpture (7)
- Silver & Silver-plated items (5)
- Metalware (4)
- Watches & Watch accessories (3)
- Chinese Works of Art (2)
- Coins (2)
- Collectables (2)
- Furniture (2)
- Glassware (2)
- Greek, Roman, Egyptian & Other Antiquities (2)
- Russian Works of Art (2)
- Arms, Armour & Militaria (1)
- Carpets & Rugs (1)
- Japanese Works of Art (1)
- Kitchenalia (1)
- Lighting (1)
- Musical Instruments & Memorabilia (1)
- Sporting Memorabilia & Equipment (1)
- Stamps (1)
- Taxidermy & Natural History (1)
Vetro di diversa dimensione e misura. Secolo XX.Glass of different sizes and measures. 20th century. ...[more]
Porcellana e ceramica. Secolo XX.Porcelain and ceramic. 20th century. ...[more]
Argento inciso e sbalzato. Secolo XX. Gr.708. Cm H 20.Engraved and embossed silver. 20th century. Gr. 708. Cm H 20. ...[more]
CAFFETTIERA - COFFEE MAKER
Argento ed altri materiali. Secolo XX.Silver and other materials. 20th century. ...[more]
TROFEO - TROPHY
PIATTO -Â DISH
Porcellana policroma. Secolo XX.Polychrome porcelain. 20th century. ...[more]
CROCIFISSO - CRUCIFIX
VASO A CRATERE - CRATER VASE
Vetro soffiato con piatto circolare. Secolo XX. Cm H 40.Blown glass with circular plate. 20th century. Cm H 40. ...[more]
Opaline policromo. Fine secolo XIX. Cm H 68.Polychrome opalines. Late 19th century. Cm H 68. ...[more]
Peltro. Secolo XIX.Pewter. XIX century. ...[more]
PORTA BASTONI - STICK HOLDERS
Metallo con teste di leoni sui laterali. Fine secolo XIX. Cm H 56.Metal with lion heads on the sides. Late 19th century. Cm H 56. ...[more]
Statuetta in antica maiolica policroma. Secolo XVIII. Cm H 27.Statuette in ancient polychrome majolica. XVIII century. Cm H 27. ...[more]
Maiolica policroma. Secolo XX. Cm H 23 cad 1.Polychrome majolica. 20th century. Cm H 23 each 1. ...[more]
Grande piatto in maiolica policroma. Secolo XX. Cm d 60.Large polychrome majolica plate. 20th century. Cm d 60. ...[more]
BAMBINELLO - JESUS
Fine secolo XIX. Cm H 47.Late 19th century. Cm H 47. ...[more]
CALAMAIO - INKWELL
LEGGÃŒO - LECTERN
In ceramica policroma. Secolo XX.Polychrome ceramic. 20Th-century. ...[more]
ICONA – ICON
In argento raffigurante Cristo. Cm 26x30.In silver depicting Christ. Cm 26x30. ...[more]
CIONDOLOÂ CROCE - CROSS PENDANT
Filigrana in oro. Secolo XIX.Gold filigree. XIX century. ...[more]
OROLOGIO - WATCH
Tudor Princess Oysterdate. Oro e acciaio. Anni ’70. Vetro plastica.Tudor Princess Oysterdate. Gold and steel. 70's. Plastic glass. ...[more]
CIONDOLO - PENDANT
Oro 9 kt., ambra. Fine ‘800, Gr. 16,80.9 kt gold, Amber. End of the 19th century, Gr. 16.80. ...[more]
ANELLO - RING
ORECCHINI - EARRINGS
Oro, argento, tanzanite cabochon e diamanti.Gold, silver, cabochon tanzanite and diamonds. ...[more]
ANELLO - RING
Oro 18 kt., peridot cabochon e brillanti Gr. 4,2, misura 11.18 kt gold, peridot cabochon and brilliants Gr. 4,2, size 11. ...[more]
BAMBOLA BABY - BABY DOLL
Bisquit. Secolo XX.Bisquit. 20th century. ...[more]
CIONDOLO - PENDANT
SPILLAÂ - BROOCH
Oro 18 kt. Gr. 8.6, smalti, Cm d 3,5. 18 kt gold. Gr. 8.6, enamels, Cm d 3.5. ...[more]
ANELLO FASCIA - BAND RING
NATIVITA' - NATIVITY
Inizi secolo (rotture)Â XX. Cm H 57.Beginning of the century (breaks) XX. Cm H 57. ...[more]
Secolo XX. Cm H 35.20th century. Cm H 35. ...[more]
Bambola inizi secolo XX. Cm H 26.Early 20th century doll. Cm H 26. ...[more]
Secolo XX (mancanze e rotture). Cm H 40.20th century (lacks and ruptures). Cm H 40. ...[more]
Lotto di sei statuette in pietra saponaria. Secolo XX.Lot of six soapstone statuettes. 20th century. ...[more]
Mandolino, violino (difetti e rotture). Secolo XX.Mandolin, violin (defects and breaks). 20th century.
Bassorilievo in terracotta. Secolo XX. Firmato. Cm 40x40.Terracotta bas-relief. 20th century. Signed. Cm 40x40. ...[more]
VASO - VASE
GABBIA PER UCCELLI - BIRD CAGE
Legno dipinto. Fine secolo XIX. Cm 63x33 H 80.Painted wood. Late 19th century. Cm 63x33 H 80. ...[more]
Piccola statua in ceramica dipinta. Cm 33.Small painted ceramic statue. Cm 33. ...[more]
BAMBOLA - DOLL
Inizi secolo XX. Cm H 60.Early 20th century. Cm H 60. ...[more]