TABLEAUX et AMEUBLEMENT ANCIEN

14 items 14 items
Auction closed
room Besancon

Auction details

TABLEAUX et AMEUBLEMENT ANCIEN

Auction closed

Auction dates

Auction details

Currency: EUR
Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 21.60%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 5.94%
VAT/sales tax on hammer: 20.00%

Auction house

Refine your search

Estimate

Filter by Price Range
to

Category

Remove filter

Filtered by:

  • Category
14 items
Per Page
  • List
  • Grid

This auctioneer has chosen to not publish their results. Please contact them directly for any enquiries.

ARNAUD-DURBEC Jean-Baptiste (1827-1910). Scènes familiales. Paire de peintures à l'huile sur toile. Une signée et datée (18)93, l'autre monogrammé...

Quatre ORNEMENTS en néphrite céladon en forme de hache rituelle surmontée de deux dragons, de cadenas ciselé d'un paysage, de bi entouré de branch...

CROIX en alliage d'or 14 K de l'Ordre de Saint Stanislas de Russie, institué en 1765. Insigne de troisième classe pour chrétiens, étoile 40 mm à q...

Loading...Loading...