Kunstauktion

34 items 34 items

Kunstauktion

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 22.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.00%

34 items

Radierung Emil Betzler 1892 Kamen - 1974 Frankfurt "Am Hafenbecken" u. re. sign. u. dat. E. Betzler 1925 Exemplar 1/10, 25,5 x 35,7 cm Lit.: AKL