Art and Antiques, Jewelry, Rugs & Carpets

8 items 8 items
No Image
Auction closed
room Multi-location - see lot details

Auction details

Art and Antiques, Jewelry, Rugs & Carpets

Auction closed

Auction dates

Auction details

Currency: EUR
Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 22.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.57%

Auction house

Refine your search

Sale Section

Remove filter

Estimate

Filter by Price Range
to

Category

Filtered by:

  • Sale Section
8 items
Per Page
  • List
  • Grid

This auctioneer has chosen to not publish their results. Please contact them directly for any enquiries.

François DEQUEVAUVILLER (1745-c.1807). L'Assemblée au Concert. 44 cm x 60 cm der Ausschnitt. François DEQUEVAUVILLER (1745-c.1807). L'Assemblée a...

Hans THOMA (1839 - 1924). Bergsee (1917). Grafik Multiple. Radierung. Größe 13,2 cm x 16,2 cm. Entstehungsjahr 1917. Rechts unten in der Platte li...

Hans THOMA (1839 - 1924). Der Bergsteiger. 24,3 cm x 20 cm die Abbildung. Grafik Multiple. Lithographie. Entstehungsjahr 1903 - 1906. Signiert. H...

Balthazar Frederic LEIZELT (XVIII). Die bewaffnete Neutralitätsflotte der konföderierten Mächte ... 30 cm x 41 cm. Colourierter Stich. Balthazar ...

Robert HAINARD (1906-1999). Le renard perplexe, 16. Janv. 1985. 30 cm x 38 cm. Wohl Farbholzschnitt. Im Druck unten links Signiert, bezeichnet und...

JAMES RIZZI (1950 - 2011). "a lot of fun for city kids" 93 cm x 66 cm. Multiple, Druck in den Objekten gehöht. Links unten handsigniert. JAMES R...

Moritz GÖTZE (1964 -). 4 Grazien. Datiert 1991. 63 cm x 87 cm sichtbar. Lithographie. Unten rechts signiert, datiert und nummeriert 7/20. Moritz ...

Johannes GRÜTZKE (1937 - 2017). Selbstbildnis. Blatt 12/100. 57 cm x 45 cm. Am unteren Bildrand signiert und nummeriert. Johannes GRÜTZKE (1937 -...

Loading...Loading...