19th AUCTION - Antiques

LIVE: keine Zusatzkosten | no extra charges

249 items 249 items
Auction closed
room Bologna

Auction details

19th AUCTION - Antiques

LIVE: keine Zusatzkosten | no extra charges

Auction closed

Auction dates

  • ( Lots: 1 - 427)
  • ( Lots: 428 - 611)

Auction details

Currency: EUR
Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 24.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%

Auction house

Refine your search

Estimate

Filter by Price Range
to

Category

Remove filter

Filtered by:

  • Category
249 items
Per Page
  • List
  • Grid

A subscription to the Price Guide is required to view results for auctions ten days or older. Click here for more information

Quattro miniature su avorio entro cornici in legno ebanizzato. Una delle miniature reca sigla T.B. Prima metà del XIX secolo. Cadauna di cm 11,5x...

Maestro del XIX secolo. "Madonna con bambino e san Giovannino". Disegno a matita su carta. Allegoria. Reca in origine attribuzione a Pelagio Pelag...

Pittore anonimo della fine del XIX secolo - inizi XX secolo. “Ritratto della Regina Vittoriaâ€, 1901. Tecnica mista su cartone. Ø cm 40. Reca d...

VINCENZO CAPRILE (Napoli 1856 - 1936), attr. "Ritratto femminile", 1922. Olio su tela. Cm 53x30,5. Opera firmata e datata in basso a destra V. Cap...

Loading...Loading...