Art, Antiques & Jewels: Designer Handbags & Fashion Special

8 items 8 items
room Barcelona

  • ( Lots: 1-314)

  • 10:00 CEST - 20:00 CEST
  • 10:00 CEST - 20:00 CEST
  • 10:00 CEST - 20:00 CEST
  • 10:00 CEST - 20:00 CEST
  • 10:00 CEST - 20:00 CEST
  • 11:00 CEST - 20:00 CEST
  • 10:00 CEST - 20:00 CEST

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 22.38%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.63%
VAT/sales tax on hammer: 21.00%

8 items

Mariano Oliver Aznar (Zuera, Zaragoza, 1863-Madrid, 1927)Personaje tocando la guitarra.Acuarela sobre papel. Firmada. 42 x 32 cm.